Thorsten Freudenberger Thorsten Freudenberger Thorsten Freudenberger Thorsten Freudenberger
Thorsten Freudenberger

Thorsten Freudenberger

Nersingen / Unterfahlheim
Liste 1 | Platz 1
mehr.

Katrin Albsteiger

Katrin Albsteiger

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 2
mehr.

Dr. Beate Merk

Dr. Beate Merk

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 3
mehr.

Erich Winkler

Erich Winkler

Nersingen / Unterfahlheim
Liste 1 | Platz 4

Jürgen Eisen

Jürgen Eisen

Illertissen
Liste 1 | Platz 5
mehr.

Franz Clemens Brechtel

Franz Clemens Brechtel

Vöhringen / Illerberg
Liste 1 | Platz 6
mehr.

Herbert Pressl

Herbert Pressl

Vöhringen / Illerberg
Liste 1 | Platz 7
mehr.

Beate Altmann

Beate Altmann

Senden
Liste 1 | Platz 8

Franz Josef Niebling

Franz Josef Niebling

Weißenhorn / Wallenhausen
Liste 1 | Platz 9
mehr.

Christiane Ade

Christiane Ade

Neu-Ulm / Gerlenhofen
Liste 1 | Platz 10

Hildegard Mack

Hildegard Mack

Pfaffenhofen
Liste 1 | Platz 11

Susanne Salzmann

Susanne Salzmann

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 12
mehr.

Claudia Schäfer-Rudolf

Claudia Schäfer-Rudolf

Senden
Liste 1 | Platz 13

Roland Hunger

Roland Hunger

Illertissen
Liste 1 | Platz 14
mehr.

Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Neu-Ulm / Offenhausen
Liste 1 | Platz 15
mehr.

Michael Neher

Michael Neher

Vöhringen
Liste 1 | Platz 16
mehr.

Simone Vogt-Keller

Simone Vogt-Keller

Bellenberg
Liste 1 | Platz 17
mehr.

Richard Ambs

Richard Ambs

Elchingen
Liste 1 | Platz 18

Philipp Hofmann

Philipp Hofmann

Weißenhorn
Liste 1 | Platz 19

Rainer Lohner

Rainer Lohner

Neu-Ulm / Jedelhausen
Liste 1 | Platz 20
mehr.

Kerstin Janischowski

Kerstin Janischowski

Weißenhorn
Liste 1 | Platz 21
mehr.

Armin Oßwald

Armin Oßwald

Illertissen
Liste 1 | Platz 22

Michael Obst

Michael Obst

Buch / Obenhausen
Liste 1 | Platz 23
mehr.

Christian Niebling

Christian Niebling

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 24

Josef Ölberger

Josef Ölberger

Senden
Liste 1 | Platz 25
mehr.

Herbert Walk

Herbert Walk

Vöhringen
Liste 1 | Platz 26
mehr.

Susanne Schewetzky

Susanne Schewetzky

Bellenberg
Liste 1 | Platz 27

Markus Wöhrle

Markus Wöhrle

Buch
Liste 1 | Platz 28
mehr.

Julia Lidl-Böck

Julia Lidl-Böck

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 29

Mathias Stölzle

Mathias Stölzle

Pfaffenhofen
Liste 1 | Platz 30

Jürgen Salzmann

Jürgen Salzmann

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 31
mehr.

Gerhard Unglert

Gerhard Unglert

Buch / Obenhausen
Liste 1 | Platz 32
mehr.

Hans Gutter

Hans Gutter

Vöhringen
Liste 1 | Platz 33
mehr.

Julia Götz

Julia Götz

Elchingen
Liste 1 | Platz 34

Anton Rupp

Anton Rupp

Pfaffenhofen / Remmeltshofen
Liste 1 | Platz 35

Theo Walder

Theo Walder

Senden
Liste 1 | Platz 36

Robert Neumaier

Robert Neumaier

Neu-Ulm / Finningen
Liste 1 | Platz 37
mehr.

Alexander Engelhard

Alexander Engelhard

Weißenhorn / Attenhofen
Liste 1 | Platz 38

Juliane Frank

Juliane Frank

Bellenberg
Liste 1 | Platz 39
mehr.

Dr. Bernhard Maier

Dr. Bernhard Maier

Neu-Ulm
Liste 1 | Platz 40
mehr.

Willibold Graf

Willibold Graf

Oberroth
Liste 1 | Platz 41
mehr.

Annette Neulist

Annette Neulist

Neu-Ulm
Liste 1 | Platz 42

Helena Rau

Helena Rau

Holzheim
Liste 1 | Platz 43
mehr.

Ewald Ott

Ewald Ott

Illertissen / Tiefenbach
Liste 1 | Platz 44

Eva Simon

Eva Simon

Senden / Hittisstetten
Liste 1 | Platz 45

Erich Niebling

Erich Niebling

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 46

Franz Brenner

Franz Brenner

Senden / Wullenstetten
Liste 1 | Platz 47

Marcus Biberacher

Marcus Biberacher

Weißenhorn / Biberachzell
Liste 1 | Platz 48
mehr.

Konrad Dehm

Konrad Dehm

Elchingen
Liste 1 | Platz 49

Johannes Stingl

Johannes Stingl

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 50

Wolfgang Berrens

Wolfgang Berrens

Osterberg
Liste 1 | Platz 51
mehr.

Richard Möst

Richard Möst

Altenstadt
Liste 1 | Platz 52
mehr.

Reinhard Junginger

Reinhard Junginger

Neu-Ulm / Steinheim
Liste 1 | Platz 53

Anja Mayer-Ley

Anja Mayer-Ley

Nersingen
Liste 1 | Platz 54
mehr.

Bernhard Thalhofer

Bernhard Thalhofer

Vöhringen / Illerberg
Liste 1 | Platz 55
mehr.

Sabine Gabriel-Brauchle

Sabine Gabriel-Brauchle

Illertissen
Liste 1 | Platz 56
mehr.

Dr. Thomas Ott

Dr. Thomas Ott

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 57

Beate Adä-Treu

Beate Adä-Treu

Neu-Ulm / Finningen
Liste 1 | Platz 58
mehr.

Gunter Böckeler

Gunter Böckeler

Senden
Liste 1 | Platz 59
mehr.

Serkan Yildirim

Serkan Yildirim

Neu-Ulm
Liste 1 | Platz 60

Martin Strobel

Martin Strobel

Pfaffenhofen / Beuren
Liste 1 | Platz 61
mehr.

Martha Moritz

Martha Moritz

Elchingen / Unterelchingen
Liste 1 | Platz 62

Martin Salzmann

Martin Salzmann

Neu-Ulm / Pfuhl
Liste 1 | Platz 63

Marc Schüßler

Marc Schüßler

Nersingen
Liste 1 | Platz 64
mehr.

Björn Chytil

Björn Chytil

Neu-Ulm
Liste 1 | Platz 65

Jan Silvio Klein

Jan Silvio Klein

Senden / Ay
Liste 1 | Platz 66

Christian Schiele

Christian Schiele

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 67

Barbara Gödrich

Barbara Gödrich

Vöhringen
Liste 1 | Platz 68

Beate Brandstätter-Krix

Beate Brandstätter-Krix

Neu-Ulm / Burlafingen
Liste 1 | Platz 69

Dieter Hörmann

Dieter Hörmann

Senden / Aufheim
Liste 1 | Platz 70